Home
About
Search
Advanced search ↓
Location
Melbourne
41
Melbourne, Victoria
15
Brisbane, Queensland
1
Castlemaine, Victoria
1
Coburg, Victoria
1
Newport, Victoria
1
Northcote, Victoria
1
Prahran, Victoria
1
Thornbury, Victoria
1
Williamstown, Victoria
1
University
RMIT University
11
University of Melbourne
9
Monash University
6
Swinburne University of...
2
University of Canberra
2
Australian Catholic University
1
Australian Institute of...
1
Box Hill Institute
1
Charles Sturt University
1
Deakin University
1
Kangan Institute
1
Marketing Week Mini MBA with...
1
Results
66 people
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Adele Cooper-stanbury
AV Technician
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Yaniv Brayer
Marketing and Communications
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Jacqui Horwood
Senior Program Manager
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Jane Hinwood
Conservation Coordinator
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Olga Tsara
Librarian, Pictures
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Janice van de Velde
Policy & Research Manager, Copyright Officer
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Jessye Wdowin-McGregor
Preservation Technician
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Randall Nodin
ICT Systems Manager
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Hayley Lee Allen
Board Secretary
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Rhys Addinsall
Event Staff
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Leigh Maslij
Digital Designer
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Meredith Tucker-Evans
Communications Specialist
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Freya Ludowici
Program Assistant
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Aun Ngo
StartSpace Community Lead
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Anand Avakanvar
IT Project Support Officer
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Albertine Hamilton
Paper Conservator
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Suzie Gasper
Events Coordinator
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Ben Conyers
Manager, Service Delivery & Design
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Kate Monypenny AALIA (CP)
Library Officer
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Aaron Huata
Marketing Business Analyst
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Lauren Arkley
Kindergarten IT Program Coordinator
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Angela T.
Communications Manager
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Yvonne (Bonnie) Hearn
Sherman Fairchild Conservation Fellow
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Ingrid Josephine (she/her)
Events Producer, StartSpace
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
Alix Massina
Corporate Governance & Reporting Manager
State Library Victoria, Melbourne, Australia
1
2
3
Next ›
Last »